Course de la Citadelle de Lille 2023
Recherche:
1 | GUERY Pauline | F | Master 0 | ||
2 | MADAU Anaïs | F | Cadet | ||
4 | DARRE Linaelle | F | Senior | ||
5 | DESASY Mylène | F | Senior | ||
6 | DUVIVIER Celestine | F | Junior | ||
7 | BAES Séverine | F | Master 3 | ||
8 | FAURE Juliette | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 2 | |
9 | POTTIER Anne-france | F | Master 4 | ||
10 | SAINTENOY Sandy | F | Master 2 | ||
11 | IMANE SaÏdi | F | Espoir | ||
12 | ESTELLE Kups | F | Master 0 | ||
13 | DUHANEZ Marine | F | Senior | ||
14 | MATTE Celia | F | Master 0 | ||
16 | FERREIRA Mélanie | F | Espoir | ||
17 | DEGOUL Victorine | F | Senior | ||
19 | BONNEFOND Nina | F | Senior | ||
20 | LALY Juliette | F | Senior | ||
21 | MAUFROID Julie | F | Senior | ||
22 | CHANTREAU Léna | F | Senior | ||
23 | PEROT-FONTAINE Sandra | F | Master 2 | ||
25 | PAULIN Anais | F | Senior | ||
26 | PETILLON Lea | F | Senior | ||
30 | ST MAXENT Emma | F | Junior | ||
32 | MOUTON Léa | F | Senior | ||
33 | COURMONT Séverine | F | Master 2 | ||
34 | PRINCET Scarlett | F | Master 0 | ||
39 | LEVERD Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
40 | SIEUX Sonia | F | Master 2 | ||
41 | MULLER-SCHRADE Agathe | F | Master 0 | ||
42 | POIRIER Marianne | F | Espoir | ||
43 | DEBREIL Mary | F | Senior | ||
44 | IVAIN Camille | F | Senior | ||
48 | VANDERMARLIERE Justine | F | Senior | ||
51 | LANNOIS Lucile | F | Senior | ||
54 | PICAVET Fiona | F | Master 0 | ||
55 | DIAFI Fatiha | F | Master 4 | ||
56 | LECLERCQ Laura | F | Master 0 | ||
57 | LEMAY Wendy | F | Master 0 | ||
58 | LAKOUISS Sonia | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 0 | |
60 | LEYSENS Eileen | F | Senior | ||
61 | CAUSSE Melissa | F | Senior | ||
62 | FERNANDES Séverine | F | Master 3 | ||
69 | MACGREGOR Chantal | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 6 | |
70 | MORISSE Chloe | F | Senior | ||
71 | DÉSORMAIS Capucine | F | Senior | ||
72 | LEROY Clémence | F | Senior | ||
73 | SALIBA Lilou | F | Espoir | ||
74 | CARPENTIER Romane | F | Senior | ||
77 | COLIN Clara | F | Espoir | ||
79 | MERIAUX Welmina | F | Master 0 | ||
81 | CRÉTEUR Manon | F | Senior | ||
82 | HUGUES Laura | F | Senior | ||
83 | CORNEE Hélène | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 0 | |
84 | BLONDEL-CAUCHY Adeline | F | Senior | ||
85 | CHAUVET Cynthia Veronique Valentine | F | Senior | ||
88 | HOFMAN Lara | F | Espoir | ||
89 | NOWAK Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
90 | SIMIC HOFMAN Sandra | F | Master 3 | ||
92 | ROUSSEL Marion | F | Senior | ||
93 | GILLE Raphaelle | F | Senior | ||
94 | GARAUDEL Claire | LICENCIE FFA | F | Senior | |
95 | POTIER Antoine | F | Senior | ||
96 | BERTHE Jessica | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 1 | |
101 | MAZOUZ Louise | F | Master 3 | ||
102 | BILLET Mylène | F | Senior | ||
103 | DEL PINO Louise | F | Cadet | ||
104 | WINKEL Angélique | F | Senior | ||
106 | BOUHASSOUN Anissa | F | Senior | ||
108 | LE MOAL Maeva | F | Espoir | ||
109 | DUBUISSON Coline | F | Espoir | ||
110 | TURPIN Arie | F | Senior | ||
113 | PAGNEN Chloé | F | Espoir | ||
114 | MANUELLI Cassie | F | Espoir | ||
116 | LECOUFFE Lucie | F | Espoir | ||
117 | YAHYA Boutaina | F | Senior | ||
118 | GARNIER Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
123 | BASQUIN Maria Rose | F | Master 2 | ||
124 | BOGDAN Lucie | LICENCIE FFA | F | Senior | |
125 | FAMECHON Tiffany | F | Senior | ||
127 | BERTIN Laura | F | Senior | ||
128 | AZALOT Céline | F | Master 3 | ||
129 | GROZ Célia | F | Senior | ||
130 | FANUCCHI Florence | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 1 | |
131 | MERLIOT Aurore | F | Master 0 | ||
132 | GRIBLING Camille | F | Junior | ||
133 | KERTZINGER Carine | F | Master 1 | ||
134 | GRÉBANT Flore-anne | F | Senior | ||
136 | OBRY Clemence | LICENCIE FFA | F | Senior | |
137 | FRANKE Sabine | F | Master 1 | ||
138 | VANWAELSCAPPEL Christelle | F | Master 0 | ||
139 | VIANE Kelly | F | Senior | ||
141 | THOMAS Laurine | F | Senior | ||
143 | SZEWCZIK Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
144 | PAVY Melanie | F | Master 2 | ||
148 | COEUILLET Corinne | F | Master 5 | ||
149 | LECLERCQ Ségolène | F | Senior | ||
150 | BOUFFART Nell | LICENCIE FFA | F | Junior | |
152 | DYM Monique | LICENCIE FFA | F | Master 5 | |
153 | FACOMPRÉ Juliette | F | Espoir | ||
156 | MELO Beatriz | F | Senior | ||
157 | DOIRE Lou | F | Espoir | ||
158 | MERVEILLIE Dominique | F | Master 4 | ||
159 | GIORDAN Pauline | F | Senior | ||
164 | MAADHADHI Marina | F | Senior | ||
166 | POLLEFOORT Claire | F | Senior | ||
168 | FERREIRA Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
169 | BLANCKEMAN Alison | F | Senior | ||
179 | HERRY Louise | F | Senior | ||
181 | BEN-TAHRA Amal | F | Senior | ||
182 | VISINI Margot | F | Junior | ||
184 | COUCHÉ Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
185 | BONIFACE Julie | F | Cadet | ||
251 | MADAU Luc | M | Master 3 | ||
253 | CITERNE Pierre | M | Senior | ||
254 | WINTREBERT Olivier | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 3 | |
258 | DIERYNCK Christophe | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 3 | |
261 | FONTAINE Gaël | M | Master 2 | ||
263 | BAGHLOUL Samy | LICENCIE FFA | M | Espoir | |
264 | BRÛLÉ Alexis | M | Senior | ||
269 | DETERPIGNY Nicolas | M | Master 4 | ||
270 | CATOIRE Antoine | LICENCIE FFA | M | Senior | |
271 | DEVOS Jérémie | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 2 | |
274 | POULAIN Thomas | M | Senior | ||
277 | FILIPOWSKI François | M | Master 0 | ||
289 | AMAR David | M | Master 2 | ||
290 | MERZOUK Azdine | M | Master 5 | ||
294 | SAMYR Hugo | LICENCIE FFA | M | Senior | |
295 | HOUSSIN Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
296 | TONNELLIER Maxence | LICENCIE FFA | M | Junior | |
297 | OLIVIER Jason | M | Master 4 | ||
298 | PEZIN Remy | M | Master 3 | ||
299 | COUVILLERS Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
300 | GRAFFIN Amaury | M | Master 1 | ||
301 | CALONNE Clément | M | Senior | ||
302 | LEJEUNE Stevens | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 0 | |
304 | DEBRET Bastien | M | Senior | ||
306 | BOUET Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
307 | DEMOL Victor | M | Senior | ||
310 | LETIENT Geoffroy | M | Master 0 | ||
311 | OLIVIER Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
312 | SAINT MACHIN Romin | M | Espoir | ||
315 | LE LOUARN FranÇois Xavier | M | Master 2 | ||
316 | FOPPOLO Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
317 | PSAUME Nathanael | M | Senior | ||
318 | TETIA Aviran | M | Senior | ||
319 | LESVAS Loïc | M | Senior | ||
320 | LESVAS Alex | M | Senior | ||
321 | COLIN Yannick | M | Master 2 | ||
322 | CHANTREAU Jules | LICENCIE FFA | M | Espoir | |
324 | BLONDEL Daniel | M | Master 5 | ||
325 | JOLY Antoine | M | Senior | ||
326 | VERWAERDE Rémi | M | Senior | ||
327 | EL YAKOUTI Youness | M | Senior | ||
328 | HENRY Éric | M | Master 2 | ||
330 | NOWAK David | M | Master 3 | ||
331 | TOS Jean | M | Senior | ||
332 | LEYS Corentin | M | Senior | ||
335 | LAPERSE Quentin | M | Senior | ||
339 | CANONNE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
340 | MOREAU Paul | LICENCIE FFA | M | Junior | |
341 | SERRY Ludovic | M | Master 3 | ||
342 | CHAYBOUTI Sofian | M | Senior | ||
343 | BERRAH Anouar | M | Senior | ||
346 | DELAVAQUERIE Pierre Franck | M | Espoir | ||
347 | CHEVALIER Laurent | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 5 | |
348 | HAVRET Theo | M | Senior | ||
349 | BIHOUEE Elouan | LICENCIE FFA | M | Espoir | |
352 | LAMBIN Maxime | M | Master 0 | ||
353 | PAUPELAIN Nicolas | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 1 | |
354 | CLASSE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
355 | BENKRINAH Atman | M | Senior | ||
356 | BELMAIN Pascal | M | Master 5 | ||
357 | HECQ Didier | M | Master 6 | ||
358 | LEGUAY Mattéo | M | Cadet | ||
359 | LEGUAY Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
362 | BOUAT Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
363 | PODDANY Simon | M | Espoir | ||
364 | CAMPAGNE Hugo | M | Espoir | ||
366 | MACQUET Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
367 | MINART David | M | Master 2 | ||
369 | SAINT MACHIN Arthur | M | Cadet | ||
370 | DELCROIX Mickael | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 1 | |
371 | HERNU Luc | M | Master 2 | ||
372 | DZIATKIEWICZ Ameziane | M | Senior | ||
373 | CAILLERETZ Marc-antoine | M | Senior | ||
374 | BAHOU Youssef | M | Senior | ||
375 | DENOUAL Ronan | M | Master 2 | ||
376 | BOTUHA Mattis | M | Senior | ||
379 | BAUDUIN Antoine | M | Espoir | ||
380 | DELACROIX Maxime | M | Master 0 | ||
381 | TREUTENAERE Anthony | M | Master 0 | ||
382 | RAULIN Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
384 | OLIVIER Coqueman | M | Master 2 | ||
385 | PUYARENA Marc | M | Cadet | ||
386 | LEROUX Jules | M | Cadet | ||
387 | REGENT Louis | M | Cadet | ||
388 | WATTRELOT Louis | M | Espoir | ||
393 | SIONS Bastien | M | Senior | ||
395 | TRIJEAN Stewie | M | Master 1 | ||
397 | HOCHART Fabrice | LICENCIE FFA | M | Master 4 | |
398 | DÉPRET Léo | M | Senior | ||
404 | LAIR Antoine | M | Senior | ||
405 | TIBERGHIEN Jules | M | Cadet | ||
421 | DANIEL Obiols | M | Master 7 | ||
422 | BUYENS Paul-louis | M | Espoir | ||
424 | MOUCHON Stephane | M | Master 2 | ||
425 | DELRUE Donovan | M | Senior | ||
426 | PIEDBOEUF Lucas | M | Senior | ||
427 | FLET Axel | M | Senior | ||
428 | DUPONT Brendon | M | Senior | ||
429 | PAVY Francois Xavier | M | Master 2 | ||
431 | LAMERAND Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
434 | DELVALLEE Remi | M | Junior | ||
435 | DUMORTIER Clement | M | Espoir | ||
436 | QUILLET Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
437 | POULLAIN Benoit | M | Senior | ||
438 | DELEVOYE Florian | M | Senior | ||
439 | COIPLET Nathan | M | Senior | ||
440 | VERHAUVEN Quentin | M | Senior | ||
441 | AUBERT Pierre Yves | M | Master 0 | ||
442 | CANONNE Cyril | M | Senior | ||
443 | BOGUTA-PFAHL Enzo | LICENCIE FFA | M | Senior | |
444 | LAVOLLE Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
445 | LHACHIMI Youssef | M | Senior | ||
448 | BAILLON Loïc | M | Senior | ||
449 | VISINI Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
450 | REQUILLART-DOLE Jules | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)